優勝 準優勝 3位 3位
第1回 男子

斉藤 清

(明治大学)

三上 聖一

(法政大学)

糠塚 重造

(明治大学)

笠原 鉄男

(シチズン時計)

女子

山下 さとみ

(中央大学)

伊藤 優子

(中央大学)

小原 るみ

(中央大学)

上岡 むつみ

(中央大学)

第2回 男子

永福 則人

(シチズン時計)

高橋 誠

(明治大学)

下川 和男

(日本体育大学)

笠原 鉄男

(シチズン時計)

女子

上岡 むつみ

(中央大学)

山田 道代

(中央大学)

井戸川 貴子

(中央大学)

佐藤 直子

(日本体育大学)

第3回 男子

佐藤 計

(日本大学)

福田 可信

(三井生命)

小林 史幸

(専修大学)

福井 雅春

(明治大学)

女子

山田 道代

(中央大学)

古岡 美貴子

(日本体育大学)

鈴木 緑

(専修大学)

安永 二三代

(中央大学)

第4回 男子

小林 史幸

(専修大学)

岩崎 清信

(専修大学)

福田 可信

(三井生命)

葛西 順一

(稲門会)

女子

下賀茂 美穂

(中央大学)

町田 洋子

(日本体育大学)

伊藤 昌代

(中央大学)

立巻 美保子

(大正大学)

第5回 男子

渋谷 浩

(明治大学)

小野 浩彦

(シチズン時計)

竹之内 君明

(協和発酵)

室重 忠良

(明治大学)

女子

下賀茂 美穂

(中央大学)

大沼 珠希

(中央大学)

高山 由紀子

(富士短期大学)

安永 二三代

(中央大学)

第6回 男子

松下 浩二

(明治大学)

松下 雄二

(明治大学)

佐藤 進

(専修大学)

野中 修二

(専修大学)

女子

国居 美穂

(川崎製鉄千葉)

大沼 珠希

(中央大学)

鳩野 理恵

(中央大学)

鈴木 翆

(大正大学)

第7回 男子

小泉 純彦

(大正大学)

野中 修二

(専修大学)

江崎 敏満

(専修大学)

達村 善伸

(大正大学)

女子

小野 ひとみ

(専修大学)

高木 早苗

武田薬品)

富永 克子

(富士短期大学)

岡本 香奈

(中央大学)

第8回 男子

木村 正幸

(川崎製鉄千葉)

達村 善伸

(大正大学)

小泉 純彦

(大正大学)

野中 修二

(専修大学)

女子

高山 由紀子

(川崎製鉄千葉)

大野 知子

(武蔵野高校)

小貫 菜穂子

(専修大学)

村松 由希子

(専修大学)

第9回 男子

小笠原 剛士

(早稲田大学)

牛谷 有一

(早稲田大学)

渡辺 理貴

(大正大学)

斉藤 英晴

(早稲田大学)

女子

大野 知子

(武蔵野高校)

櫛引 理恵

(富士短期大学)

福田 清美

(日本体育大学)

今井 美香

(日本体育大学)

第10回 男子

大川 誠司

(中央大学)

入山 浩治

(中央大学)

大矢 剛

(早稲田大学)

藤本 武司

(専修大学)

女子

厚見 里香

武田薬品)

金上 英代

(武田薬品)

小貫 菜穂子

(専修大学)

財津 恵

(富士短期大学)

第11回  男子

中田 幸信

(明治大学)

 西川 幸伸

(専修大学)

 陣ケ尾 憲二

(リコー)

 大塚 昭彦

(明治大学)

 女子

 大野 知子

(早稲田大学)

 小貫 菜穂子

(専修大学)

 堀越 芳江

(三井生命)

 白浜 里子

武田薬品)

第12回 男子

中田 幸信

(明治大学)

永野 兼之

(明治大学)

坂本 竜也

(専修大学)

三木 尚

(専修大学)

女子

青池 優美

(武田薬品)

金上 英代

(武田薬品)

四元 静香

(武蔵野高校)

内藤 和子

(富士短期大学)

第13回 男子

佐藤 健剛

(リコー)

皆川 顕一

(大正大学)

仲村 錦治郎

(大正大学)

寺本 功一

(駒沢大学)

女子

小泉 晶子

 (さくら銀行)

大場 範子

(さくら銀行)

山田 陽子

(第一勧銀)

長嶋 正子

(武田薬品)

第14回 男子

山形 勝

(中央大学)

木村 晃一

(大正大学)

谷上 宏樹

(明治大学)

坂巻 雄一

(明治大学)

女子

芬 迎 学

(大正大学)

今井 美智子

(淑徳短期大学)

小泉 晶子

 (さくら銀行)

塩見 亜矢子

(大正大学)

第15回 男子

野平 直孝

(専修大学)

青木 和弘

(専修大学)

寺本 功一

(駒沢大学)

渡辺 敬文

(大正大学)

女子

小泉 晶子

(さくら銀行)

横田 亜季

(さくら銀行)

久保 光恵

(専修大学)

高橋 千春

(淑徳短期大学)

第16回 男子

渡辺 將人

(明治大学)

寺本 功一

(駒沢大学)

倉嶋 洋介

(明治大学)

大森 隆弘

(早稲田大学)

女子

山崎 玲奈

(第一勧銀)

川合 雅代

(第一勧銀)

山川 加奈子

(日本体育大学)

横山 幸子

(三井生命)

第17回 男子

武谷 康一

(日産自動車)

高橋 卓斗

(専修大学)

南 起完

(専修大学)

大森 隆弘

(早稲田大学)

女子

佐藤 素子

(専修大学)

大野 由理子

(専修大学)

高橋 千春

(三井生命)

高橋 美代子

(富士短期大学)

第18回 男子

谷口 祐二

(早稲田大学)

伊藤 和繁

(専修大学)

南 起完

(専修大学)

矢崎 伸治

(中央大学)

女子

川越 真由

(ミキハウス)

辻本 理恵

(ミキハウス)

宮田 美加

(専修大学)

大野 由理子

(専修大学)

第19回 男子

大森 隆弘

(早稲田大学)

谷口 祐二

(早稲田大学)

中村 サブロウ

(専修大学)

大谷 準也

(専修大学)

女子

谷口 直子

(富士短期大学)

四元 静香

(淑徳大)

阿部 あゆみ

(富士短期大学)

高橋 美代子

(富士短同好会)

第20回 男子

西川 幸伸

(青嵐クラブ)

小堀 守彦

(中央大学)

竹村 和孝

(駒沢大学)

松下 英司

(協和発酵)

女子

阿部 あゆみ

(富士短期大学)

高橋 美代子

(富士短同好会)

柏木 有希

(中央大学)

張 虹

(日本大学)

第21回 男子

田中 雄仁

(中央大学)

大谷 準也

(専修大学)

松島 卓司

(中央大学)

岸川 一星

(早稲田大学)

女子

張 虹

(日本大学)

黄 君

(清水国際高)

片野 純子

(大正大学)

李 孝心

(日本大学)

第22回 男子

足立 泰志

(明治大学)

田野辺 雄

(大正大学)

今林 浩喜

(青山学院大学)

田中 満雄

(駒沢大学)

女子

孫 博

(大正大学)

曹冬梅

(中央大学)

刘 婷

(東京富士大)

大畑奈保子

(大正大学)

第23回 男子

下山 隆敬

(早稲田大学)

伊東 伸也

(駒沢大学)

田中 満雄

(駒沢大学)

田野辺 雄

(大正大学)

女子

坂本 沙織

(日本大学)

福岡 春菜

(日本大学)

大畑奈保子

(大正大学)

村守 千佳

(青山学院大)

第24回 男子

時吉 佑一

(早稲田大学)

郝 強

(大正大学)

下山 隆敬

(早稲田大学)

原 雅彦

(専修大学)

女子

曹冬梅

(中央大学)

孫 博

(大正大学)

佟 舟

(専修大学)

阿部 恵

(青山学院大学)

第25回 男子

下山 隆敬

(早稲田大学)

久保田 隆三

(早稲田大学)

吉川 勇志

(駒沢大学)

田中 満雄

(駒沢大学)

女子

佟 舟

(専修大学)

伊藤 みどり

(筑波大学)

張 暁

(大正大学)

宮本真梨子

(早稲田大学)

第26回 男子

下山 隆敬

(早稲田大学)

原田 慎吾

(早稲田大学)

瀬山 辰夫

(中央大学)

大谷 泰平

(法政大学)

女子

劉 一行

(日本大学)

岡 紘子

(東京富士大学)

梶本 麻莉菜

(早稲田大学)

岡崎 恵

(武蔵野高校)

第27回 男子

塩野 真人

(早稲田大学)

藤田 雄輔

(早稲田大学)

和田 隆仁

(明治大学)

森田 侑樹

(中央大学)

女子

 刘 婷

(東京富士大学)

 照井 萌美

(早稲田大学)

李 婧

(日本体育大)

渡辺 美里

(専修大学)

第28回  男子

笠原 弘光

(早稲田大学)

 聶 冲

(狭山ヶ丘高) 

大谷 泰平

(法政大学)

 高岡諒太郎

(早稲田大学)

女子

 照井 萌美

(早稲田大学)

 刘 婷

(東京富士大学)

 西 朋美

(大正大学)

 岡崎 恵

(武蔵野高校)

第29回 男子

瀬山 辰夫

(中央大学)

川辺 隆希

(日本大学)

岩村 悠司

(中央大学)

 聶 冲

(大正大学) 

女子

大森 玲奈

(筑波大学)

亀崎 遥

(早稲田大学)

徐 珍

(東京富士大学)

 北岡エリ子

 (中央大学)

第30回

男子

神 巧也

(明治大学)

厚谷 武志

(専修大学)

鹿屋 良平

(法政大学)

藤木 祥二

(中央大学)

女子

大森 玲奈

(筑波大学)

 北岡エリ子

(中央大学)

 

(大正大学)

 永田 彩夏

(中央大学)

第31回

男子

神 巧也

(明治大学)

山本 勝也

(早稲田大学)

町 飛鳥

(明治大学)

松下 海輝 

(明治大学)

女子

佐藤 風薫

(早稲田大学)

王 舒

(青山学院大学)

温 馨

(日本体育大学)

平野 容子

(東京富士大学)

第32回 男子

渡辺 裕介

(明治大学)

町 飛鳥

(明治大学)

松下 海輝 

(明治大学)

有延 大夢

(明治大学)

女子

 小道野 結

(早稲田大学)

 鳥屋 真帆

(早稲田大学)

 鹿股 まりな

(武蔵野高校)

 明神 佑実

(中央大学)

第33回 男子

渡辺 裕介

(明治大学)

龍﨑 東寅

(エリートアカデミー)

南谷 将成

(日本大学)

岡田 峻

(岡谷市役所)

女子

林 めぐみ

(東京富士大学)

池上 玲子

(東京富士大学)

伊藤 佑里子

(中央大学)

安藤 みなみ

(専修大学)

立川市体育協会
立川市体育協会
東京都卓球連盟
東京都卓球連盟
東京都市町村卓球連盟
東京都市町村卓球連盟
泉市民体育館
泉市民体育館
柴崎市民体育館
柴崎市民体育館